Saint Vogu size guide
The perfect fit.
Explore the measurements. Find your fit.
Waist · Small (W30) · 30 in
Precise tailoring
Select your size
Units
Waist30 in
Hip38 in
Length39.50 in
Bottom14.50 in
Thigh25 in
Inseam29.5 in
Centimetre values are rounded conversions.
Compare all sizes
| Size | Waist | Hip | Length | Bottom | Thigh | Inseam |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SmallW30 | 30 in | 38 in | 39.50 in | 14.50 in | 25 in | 29.5 in |
| MediumW32 | 32 in | 40 in | 41 in | 15 in | 27 in | 31 in |
| LargeW34 | 34 in | 42 in | 42 in | 16 in | 28 in | 31 in |
Measurements may vary by ±0.5 inches.